ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122172
*
nr 912 2172
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), a woman, HC-upplaga, signed. -88, subject: 96x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Corneille (1922-2010), Kvinna, HC-upplaga, signerad. -88, motivet: 96x69
Corneile van Beverloo, Corneille, born 1922 in Liége, Belgium, dead 2010, painter, graphic artist, ceramist and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1800
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:52:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/9 11:06:53
1
1.000 kr
14/9 21:59:19
2
800 kr
14/9 21:59:53
2
1.000 kr
15/9 06:17:03
2
1.100 kr
15/9 09:02:55
1
1.500 kr
15/9 15:32:09
1
Vinnande bud
15/9 16:27:56
3
1.300 kr
15/9 16:28:05
3
1.500 kr
15/9 18:10:38
2
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Corneille
Corneile van Beverloo, Corneille, born 1922 in Liége, Belgium, dead 2010, painter, graphic artist, ceramist and sculptor.
Read more about Corneille
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: belgien belgisk belgiska belgiskt corneille europa färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga kvinna litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29
*
Corneille
Corneile van Beverloo, Corneille, born 1922 in Liége, Belgium, dead 2010, painter, graphic artist, ceramist and sculptor.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Corneille
nr 912 2172
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), a woman, HC-upplaga, signed. -88, subject: 96x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Corneille (1922-2010), Kvinna, HC-upplaga, signerad. -88, motivet: 96x69
Corneile van Beverloo, Corneille, born 1922 in Liége, Belgium, dead 2010, painter, graphic artist, ceramist and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1800 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/9 11:06:53 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
14/9 21:59:19 | 2 | 800 kr |
14/9 21:59:53 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
15/9 06:17:03 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
15/9 09:02:55 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
15/9 15:32:09 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
15/9 16:27:56 | 3 | 1.300 kr |
15/9 16:28:05 | 3 | 1.500 kr |
15/9 18:10:38 | 2 | 1.700 kr |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Corneille
Corneile van Beverloo, Corneille, born 1922 in Liége, Belgium, dead 2010, painter, graphic artist, ceramist and sculptor.Read more about Corneille
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: belgien belgisk belgiska belgiskt corneille europa färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga kvinna litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29